Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer

UFC St. Martin bei Lofer

Spielplan UFC St. Martin/L.

Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 1
USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 2
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Mi, 19.08.2020 Runde 3
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Mi, 02.09.2020 Runde 6
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 7
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 8
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 9
USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 12
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 13
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck 15:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 17
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein 15:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 18
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 15
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 19
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden 16:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 20
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Mi, 21.04.2021 Runde 21
SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing 17:30 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 22
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 23
USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr 14:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 24
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 17:00 Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill 17:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg 17:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris 17:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Do, 03.06.2021 Runde 16
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 17:00 Team - USK Filzmoos  USK Filzmoos
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 17:00 Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach 17:00 Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
S D P
1 Team - SK LenzingLenzing 12 17 27
2 Team - SK BruckBruck 12 35 26
3 Team - USC FlachauUSC Flachau 13 5 23
4 Team - SK TaxenbachTaxenbach 12 13 21
5 Team - UFC RadstadtRadstadt 11 8 20
6 Team - SC MittersillMittersill 12 18 19
7 Team - USV GroßarlGroßarl 12 0 19
8 Team - USV StuhlfeldenStuhlfelden 11 14 16
9 Team - USK RaurisUSK Rauris 11 8 16
10 Team - UFC St. Martin bei LoferSt. Martin/L. 12 -4 16
11 Team - USC MariapfarrMariapfarr 11 0 14
12 Team - FC Bad GasteinFCB 11 -6 13
13 Team - USV HollersbachHollersbach 10 -3 11
14 Team - USK FilzmoosFilzmoos 11 -31 5
15 Team - USC GoldeggGoldegg 13 -74 0