Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors

spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors

1. Landesliga
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: spusu SKN St. Pölten
Niederösterreich

Spielplan St. Pölten Juniors

Fr, 13.08.2021 Runde 1
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 3
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 4
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 10.09.2021 Runde 5
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 6
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Do, 23.09.2021 Runde 7
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:30 Team - ASK Mannersdorf  ASK Mannersdorf
Fr, 01.10.2021 Runde 8
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 19:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 08.10.2021 Runde 9
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:30 Team - USC INDAT KASCHÜTZ Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 15.10.2021 Runde 10
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 22.10.2021 Runde 11
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:30 Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Fr, 29.10.2021 Runde 12
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems 19:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 05.11.2021 Runde 13
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:30 Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Sa, 13.11.2021 Runde 14
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 15:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Fr, 19.11.2021 Runde 15
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 19:30 Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
So, 13.03.2022 Runde 16
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 15:00 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 18
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 19
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16:30 Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 20
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 16:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 17.04.2022 Runde 21
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 22
ASK Mannersdorf  Team - ASK Mannersdorf 16:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 23
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16:30 Team - ASV EATON Schrems  ASV Schrems
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 24
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT KASCHÜTZ Rohrbach 16:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 25
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 26
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger 17:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 27
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 17:00 Team - SC Krems  SC Krems
So, 05.06.2022 Runde 28
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn 17:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 29
St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors 17:30 Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
So, 19.06.2022 Runde 30
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 17:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
S D P
1 Team - SC KremsSC Krems 6 14 16
2 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthScheiblingkirche… 5 7 15
3 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 6 4 13
4 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 5 6 11
5 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 5 2 9
6 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 6 2 9
7 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 6 -1 9
8 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 5 1 8
9 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 6 -4 6
10 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 6 -2 6
11 Team - USC INDAT KASCHÜTZ RohrbachRohrbach 5 -4 5
12 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten JuniorsSKN Juniors 5 -2 4
13 Team - ASV EATON SchremsSchrems 6 -4 4
14 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 6 -6 3
15 Team - ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf 6 -13 0