Team - SV Andritz AG

SV Andritz AG

Spielplan SV Andritz

Fr., 06.08.2021 Runde 1
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa., 14.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 20.08.2021 Runde 3
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 4
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 03.09.2021 Runde 5
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 6
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 17.09.2021 Runde 7
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 8
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 01.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Fr., 08.10.2021 Runde 10
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 15.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Fr., 22.10.2021 Runde 12
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
So., 31.10.2021 Runde 13
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV AQUAFUX Deutschfeistritz Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 14
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 15
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 01.04.2022 Runde 16
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 08.04.2022 Runde 17
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Fr., 15.04.2022 Runde 18
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 22.04.2022 Runde 19
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Fr., 29.04.2022 Runde 20
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 06.05.2022 Runde 21
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Fr., 13.05.2022 Runde 22
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 20.05.2022 Runde 23
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Fr., 27.05.2022 Runde 24
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten 19:00 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 03.06.2022 Runde 25
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal 18:45 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 10.06.2022 Runde 26
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG 18:45 Team - SV AQUAFUX Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfSU Hitzendorf 24 74 62
2 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 23 64 62
3 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 23 43 46
4 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 24 34 44
5 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 23 21 40
6 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 23 -3 37
7 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 23 11 36
8 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 24 -22 30
9 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 23 -3 28
10 Team - SV AQUAFUX DeutschfeistritzSV Deutschfeistr… 23 -32 26
11 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 24 -18 21
12 Team - SV ThalThal * 23 -52 16
13 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 23 -58 11
14 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 23 -59 11