Team - Union Luv Graz

Union LUV Graz

Spielplan Union LUV Graz

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
SVU Liebenau II  Team - SV Union Liebenau Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 16:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  Juniors Gössendorf II
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
SU Hitzendorf II  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf 19:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 18:00 Team - Holding Graz GSC Energie Graz  Grazer Sportclub
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 19:00 Team - SV Landjäger Justiz Graz  SV Justiz Graz
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
Unterpremstätten II  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II 19:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 18:30 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf  SV Pirka-Windorf
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Lassnitzhöhe  Team - SV Lassnitzhöhe 13:30 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 13:30 Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz 15:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 18:30 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
Stattegg United  Team - FC Stattegg 16:30 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 13
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 13:30 Team - SV Feldkirchen II  SV Feldkirchen II
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 10:30 Team - SV Union Liebenau  SVU Liebenau II
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
Juniors Gössendorf II  Team - SV Gössendorf 15:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 10:30 Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf II
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 17
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Holding Graz GSC Energie Graz 18:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Landjäger Justiz Graz 10:30 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 10:30 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf 17:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 10:30 Team - SV Lassnitzhöhe  SV Lassnitzhöhe
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 22
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg 19:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 10:30 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 17:00 Team - FC Stattegg  Stattegg United
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Feldkirchen II  Team - SV Feldkirchen II 17:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz