Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn

Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn

Spielplan Grazer Sportclub

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Gratwein-Straßengel I…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV Europlay Peggau II  SV Peggau II
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV Mariatrost II
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV Thal II  SV Thal II
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - USV Raika Stiwoll  USV Stiwoll
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Peggau II  Team - SV Europlay Peggau II Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
JSV Mariatrost II  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 16:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 18:00 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 16:30 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Andritz II  Team - SV Andritz AG II 17:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 17:00 Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Thal II  Team - SV Thal II 19:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll 17:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 17:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 16:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
S D P
1 Team - SV WeinitzenWeinitzen 13 40 35
2 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. RadegundSt. Radegund 12 18 30
3 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank SemriachSemriach 12 26 26
4 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch GrazAustria Puch 13 33 23
5 Team - USV Raika StiwollStiwoll 13 12 23
6 Team - Grazer Sportclub StrassenbahnGrazer SC 13 5 23
7 Team - SV Andritz AG IIAndritz II 13 5 21
8 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten II 13 12 20
9 Team - FC StatteggStattegg 13 -4 19
10 Team - SV Europlay Peggau IIPeggau II 13 -3 18
11 Team - SV Thal IIThal II 13 -19 12
12 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal IIKainbach/H. II 13 -23 10
13 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost II 13 -45 1
14 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein-Straßen… 13 -57 1