Team - AC Linden Leibnitz

AC Linden Leibnitz

Spielplan AC Linden Leibnitz

Di, 30.07.2019 Cup
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 16:00 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach 19:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
S D P
1 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 13 21 30
2 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 13 10 25
3 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 13 8 25
4 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 13 10 24
5 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 13 21 22
6 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 13 5 21
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 13 13 20
8 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 -6 16
9 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 13 -9 16
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 13 -14 16
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 -12 13
12 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 13 -6 10
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 13 -16 10
14 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 13 -25 5