Team - SV Dobl

SV TIBA Austria Dobl

Unterliga West
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Dobl
Steiermark

Spielplan SV Dobl

So, 28.07.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - ASV Gösting   ASV Gösting
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
So, 17.11.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 15:00 Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg 15:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
S D P
1 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 13 21 30
2 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 13 10 25
3 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 13 8 25
4 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 13 10 24
5 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 13 21 22
6 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 13 5 21
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 13 13 20
8 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 -6 16
9 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 13 -9 16
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 13 -14 16
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 -12 13
12 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 13 -6 10
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 13 -16 10
14 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 13 -25 5