Team - SV Dobl

SV TIBA Austria Dobl

Unterliga West
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Dobl
Steiermark

Spielplan SV Dobl

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Tillmitsch  Team - SV Tillmitsch Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 15:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 15:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 16:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 16:00 Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 16:00 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark 16:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SV Tillmitsch  SV Tillmitsch
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 19.06.2021 Runde 16
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
S D P
1 Team - SV TillmitschSV Tillmitsch 9 18 24
2 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 10 13 22
3 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 10 6 20
4 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 8 5 15
5 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 10 4 15
6 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 9 -1 12
7 Team - SV Grapos LannachSV Lannach 9 3 11
8 Team - SV DoblDobl 10 2 11
9 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 9 -2 11
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 9 -4 10
11 Team - SV Bad SchwanbergBad Schwanberg 9 -6 10
12 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva * 10 -3 10
13 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 9 -21 7
14 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 9 -14 6