Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.

FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.

Spielplan FC St. Nikolai i.S.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Mooskirchen II  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies  USV Wies
Do, 29.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Großklein II  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Edelschrott  Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  FV St. Andrä/Höch
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
1. FC Pistorf  Team - 1. FC Pistorf Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  Pölfing-Brunn/St. Mar…
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/…  Team - SG Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach  SV Kainach
Nur Ergebnis
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - USV St. Josef  USV St. Josef
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
ASK Köflach II  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - SV Dobl  Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen II
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein II
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott  USV Edelschrott
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch 16:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - 1. FC Pistorf  1. FC Pistorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Pölfing-Brunn/St. Mar…  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn 17:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - SG Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II  Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach 17:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 16:00 Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal  SV St. Johann/S.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef 17:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. 17:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach II
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Werndorf/Lannach/Dobl…  Team - SV Dobl 16:00 Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.