Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch

SV Union Sturm Klöch

Spielplan SVU Klöch

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
So, 04.08.2019 Cup
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II  SC Fürstenfeld II
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SU Straden  Team - SU Straden Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Fürstenfeld II  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch 18:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab 16:00 Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
S D P
1 Team - SV Union Sturm KlöchKlöch 13 5 25
2 Team - SU StradenSU Straden 13 12 24
3 Team - USV PirchaPircha 13 9 24
4 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.St. Peter/O. 13 0 23
5 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 13 16 22
6 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 13 9 22
7 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 13 3 21
8 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 13 5 17
9 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 13 -4 16
10 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 13 -6 16
11 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 13 -8 14
12 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 13 -7 13
13 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld IIFürstenfeld II 13 -17 11
14 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 13 -17 10