Team - USC Raika Eichkögl

USC Raika Eichkögl

Spielplan USC Eichkögl

Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 1
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - TUS Raiba Layjet Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R. Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
FC Almenland  Team - FC Almenland 17:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 8
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab 16:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 9
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
Eggendorf/Hartberg Am…  Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. 15:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 11
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SV Hochwechsel Waldbach  SVH Waldbach
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach 17:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 13
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 14
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Layjet Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 15:00 Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R.  TSV Kirchberg/R.
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach 16:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 17
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - FC Almenland  FC Almenland
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 18
TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 19
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 17:00 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 19:00 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 23
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 19:00 Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat.  Eggendorf/Hartberg Am…
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SVH Waldbach  Team - SV Hochwechsel Waldbach 18:30 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 25
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 18:30 Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 26
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 18:30 Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl