Team - Tus Greinbach

Tus Greinbach

Spielplan Tus Greinbach

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 4
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 6
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 7
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 12
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 13
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USC Sonnhofen  Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Mi, 19.06.2019 Cup
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Sa, 22.06.2019 Cup
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach 00:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
S D P
1 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte IlztalSVU Ilztal 26 19 56
2 Team - Tus GreinbachGreinbach 26 31 51
3 Team - USC Rogner Bad BlumauBad Blumau 26 27 51
4 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/UmgebungHartberg/U 26 12 43
5 Team - SC Profi Max BurgauSC Burgau 26 9 42
6 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle SonnhofenSonnhofen 26 7 38
7 Team - FC Union PassailPassail 26 12 37
8 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering VorauVorau 26 -1 37
9 Team - USV PöllaubergPöllauberg 26 -19 36
10 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen BirkfeldBirkfeld 26 2 35
11 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber StralleggStrallegg 26 -21 28
12 Team - SV GutenbergGutenberg 26 -23 24
13 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz II 26 -26 20
14 Team - USV Hödl Hof StubenbergStubenberg 26 -29 15