Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal

SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal

Spielplan SVU Ilztal

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R. Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 7
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 10
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Di, 03.11.2020 Runde 8
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SVH Waldbach  Waldbach
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 11
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 12
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
Eggendorf/Hartberg Am…  Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 14
TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau 19:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 26.03.2021 Runde 15
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 17
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R.  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 16:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm 18:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Waldbach  Team - SVH Waldbach 18:30 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 22
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 17:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 24
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 19:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 18:30 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 26
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal 18:30 Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat.  Eggendorf/Hartberg Am…
S D P
1 Team - UFC FehringFehring 10 40 28
2 Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat.Eggendorf/Hartbe… 9 11 19
3 Team - SV Wirtschaft PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 9 7 18
4 Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R.Kirchberg/R. 9 6 18
5 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad WaltersdorfWaltersdorf 10 -2 18
6 Team - SV Ada AngerAnger 9 10 16
7 Team - SV Sparkasse FeldbachFeldbach 10 2 16
8 Team - USC Raika EichköglEichkögl 10 -1 14
9 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der TeichalmFladnitz/T. 10 -1 13
10 Team - SV KrottendorfKrottendorf 10 4 12
11 Team - TSV Sparkasse PöllauPöllau 8 -4 10
12 Team - SVH WaldbachWaldbach 9 -6 6
13 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte IlztalSVU Ilztal 9 -28 4
14 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf II 10 -38 0