Team - SVU Murau

SVU Murau

Oberliga Nord
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: SVU Murau
Steiermark

Spielplan SVU Murau

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Di, 01.10.2019 Cup
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 19:00 Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​ 17:00 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 14:30 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. 17:00 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 19:00 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 18:30 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 18:30 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 18:30 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
S D P
1 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 13 24 31
2 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-MürzhofenKindberg-Mürz. 13 18 30
3 Team - SVU MurauSVU Murau 13 5 24
4 Team - FC TrofaiachTrofaiach 13 1 24
5 Team - ASV Bad MitterndorfMitterndorf 13 4 21
6 Team - FC WM-Estriche SchladmingSchladming 13 12 18
7 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb ObdachObdach 13 -2 16
8 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​Unzmarkt/Fr. 13 -14 16
9 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-FußballKrieglach 13 -6 15
10 Team - Kapfenberger SV AmateureKSV Amateure 13 8 14
11 Team - ESV KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 -1 14
12 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen 13 -14 12
13 Team - ATV Gabriel IrdningIrdning 13 -17 12
14 Team - SV Central Dancing HinterbergHinterberg 13 -18 7