Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg

SV Central Dancing Hinterberg

Spielplan SV Hinterberg

Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 19:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 19:00 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 17:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 18:45 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg 16:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 16:00 Team - ATV Mercando Irdning  ATV Irdning
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen 16:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach 15:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 15:00 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure 18:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 19:00 Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 19:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 19:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 15:00 Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​ 15:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 15:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. 16:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 16:00 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Mercando Irdning 17:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 17:00 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 17:00 Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball 17:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf 18:30 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 18:30 Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 18:30 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg