Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten

SKN St. Pölten U10

Spielplan SKN St. Pölten U10

Do, 22.08.2019 Runde 1
Hofstetten U10  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
 
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 2
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - USC Markersdorf  NSG Markersdorf U10
 
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 3
Ober-Grafendorf FC U1…  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
 
Di, 10.09.2019 Runde 4
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  Wilhelmsburg ASK U10
 
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 5
Hafnerbach U10  Team - TSU Hafnerbach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
 
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 6
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  Hofstetten U10
 
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 7
NSG Markersdorf U10  Team - USC Markersdorf Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
 
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 8
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  Ober-Grafendorf FC U1…
 
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 9
Wilhelmsburg ASK U10  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
 
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - TSU Hafnerbach  Hafnerbach U10
 
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 1
Pottenbrunn U10  Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 2
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - USC Markersdorf  NSG Markersdorf U10
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 3
Ober-Grafendorf FC U1…  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf 10:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 4
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 12:00 Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  Wilhelmsburg ASK U10
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 5
Hafnerbach U10  Team - TSU Hafnerbach 10:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 6
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 11:30 Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  Pottenbrunn U10
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 7
NSG Markersdorf U10  Team - USC Markersdorf 17:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 8
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 12:00 Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  Ober-Grafendorf FC U1…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 9
Wilhelmsburg ASK U10  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 14:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U10
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 10
SKN St. Pölten U10  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 16:30 Team - TSU Hafnerbach  Hafnerbach U10