Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen

USV Draxler Mooskirchen

Spielplan USV Mooskirchen

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 19:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad 17:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn 19:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 18:30 Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein 18:30 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
S D P
1 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten 13 25 34
2 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 13 12 24
3 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 13 6 23
4 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 13 1 21
5 Team - TUS ReinRein 13 9 20
6 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 13 0 20
7 Team - SV PachernPachern 13 -1 19
8 Team - SV StrassStrass 13 4 18
9 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 13 -7 17
10 Team - FC Diesel Kino GroßkleinGroßklein 13 -1 16
11 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 13 -2 14
12 Team - USV Draxler MooskirchenMooskirchen 13 -9 14
13 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 13 -15 10
14 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 13 -22 9