Team - SV Thal

SV Thal

Spielplan SV Thal

Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 1
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 15:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 15:00 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 16:00 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 16:00 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 18:00 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 20
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg 19:00 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz 10:30 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf 17:00 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal 19:00 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 18:30 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf 18:30 Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 16
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 10:30 Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
S D P
1 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 10 18 23
2 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfHitzendorf 10 12 20
3 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 10 12 20
4 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 10 12 19
5 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 10 13 18
6 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 9 10 17
7 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 10 -3 14
8 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 9 -4 14
9 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 10 -6 13
10 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 10 -11 9
11 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 10 -12 7
12 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 10 -13 7
13 Team - SV Europlay DeutschfeistritzDeutschfeistr. 10 -14 6
14 Team - SV ThalThal 10 -14 5