Team - SV Gmundner Milch

SV Gmundner Milch

Landesliga West
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Gmundner Milch
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Gmundner Milch

So., 24.07.2022 Cup
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Fr., 29.07.2022 Cup
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/P.
Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 1
Bad Schallerbach  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - Union Schlierbach  Union Schlierbach
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 19:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:30 Team - SPG Andorf/Sigharting  Andorf/Sigharting
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach 19:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:00 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 19:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:00 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
SK Kammer  Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer 16:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Gschwandt  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt 16:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 14
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:00 Team - SPG ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern 1b  St. Marienkirchen/Wal…
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 15
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 14:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 04.03.2023 Runde 16
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 15:00 Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 17
Union Schlierbach  Team - Union Schlierbach 15:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 18
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 15:30 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 19
Andorf/Sigharting  Team - SPG Andorf/Sigharting 15:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 21
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 16:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 23
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 16:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 25
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 26
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - Union Unis Gschwandt  Union Gschwandt
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 27
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
St. Marienkirchen/Wal…  Team - SPG ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern 1b 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 30
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt