Team - SV Gmundner Milch

SV Gmundner Milch

Landesliga West
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Gmundner Milch
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Gmundner Milch

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:30 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach 16:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf 16:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 20:00 Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg 15:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 14:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 15:30 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 15:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 16:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 16:30 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 17:00 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding