Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental

SV Domaines Kilger Frauental

Spielplan SV Frauental

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
So, 17.11.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 29.02.2020 Cup
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 14:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 15:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 17
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 15:00 Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 16:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 21
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 17:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 17:00 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Di, 12.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 17:00 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 17:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 18:30 Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 15 21 30
2 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 15 11 30
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 15 17 29
4 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 15 8 28
5 Team - USV GnasGnas 15 11 26
6 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 15 8 26
7 Team - SC Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 15 18 24
8 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 15 1 23
9 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 15 0 21
10 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 15 -7 18
11 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 15 -5 17
12 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 15 -11 15
13 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael 15 -12 14
14 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 15 -17 10
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 15 -17 10
16 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 15 -26 5