Team - USV Gnas

USV Gnas

Landesliga
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV Gnas
Steiermark

Spielplan USV Gnas

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Di, 15.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 5
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 6
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 9
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 12
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 12.03.2021 Runde 13
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 14
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr, 26.03.2021 Runde 15
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV St. Michael Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 19
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 20
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 21
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 22
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 23
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Di, 18.05.2021 Runde 26
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 27
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 17
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 17:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 28
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 29
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 18:30 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 30
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 18:30 Team - ESV St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Fr, 18.06.2021 Runde 18
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 18:30 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
S D P
1 Team - SK Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 12 15 28
2 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 10 21 25
3 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 12 16 25
4 Team - USV GnasGnas 12 10 23
5 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 10 6 22
6 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 11 9 21
7 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 12 -1 20
8 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 12 1 18
9 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 11 -1 13
10 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 11 -14 13
11 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 12 -4 11
12 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 11 -4 10
13 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon * 12 -8 9
14 Team - ESV St. MichaelSt. Michael 12 -14 8
15 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 12 -15 7
16 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 12 -17 5