Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung

Ilzer Sportvereinigung

Landesliga
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: Ilzer SV
Steiermark

Spielplan Ilzer SV

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 3
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 4
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 14:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 17
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 18
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael 15:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 20
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 21
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 24
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Di, 12.05.2020 Runde 25
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 26
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 18:30 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
S D P
1 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 11 7 23
2 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 11 9 21
3 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 11 14 20
4 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 11 6 20
5 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 11 9 19
6 Team - USV GnasGnas 11 8 19
7 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 11 2 18
8 Team - SC Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 11 11 17
9 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 11 3 17
10 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 11 -1 14
11 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael 11 -7 13
12 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 11 -9 11
13 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 11 -4 10
14 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 11 -9 9
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 11 -18 4
16 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 11 -21 4