Team - HAKA Traun

HAKA Traun

Landesliga Ost
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: HAKA Traun
Oberösterreich

Spielplan HAKA Traun

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Union Thalheim  Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Blau-Weiße Jungs  Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 15:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf 15:30 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 16:30 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz  Blau-Weiße Jungs
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 16:30 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 16:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 19:30 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn 17:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 17:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 17:00 Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
S D P
1 Team - SU Vortuna Bad LeonfeldenUBL 13 18 27
2 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-BergRohrbach 13 11 25
3 Team - SK St. MagdalenaSKM 13 8 23
4 Team - Union KatsdorfKatsdorf 13 4 22
5 Team - Blau-Weiße Jungs LinzBlau-Weiße Jungs 13 1 20
6 Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau DietachDietach 13 5 19
7 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria 13 1 18
8 Team - SK ADmira LinzSK ADmira 13 -1 17
9 Team - USV St. UlrichSt. Ulrich 13 -5 15
10 Team - SC MarchtrenkSC Marchtrenk 13 -3 14
11 Team - HAKA TraunTraun 13 -5 14
12 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach SchwertbergSchwertberg 13 -7 13
13 Team - ATSV NeuzeugNeuzeug 13 -6 11
14 Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner NaarnUnion Naarn 13 -21 8