Team - FC Zeltweg

FC Zeltweg

Unterliga Nord B
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Zeltweg
Steiermark

Spielplan FC Zeltweg

So., 07.08.2022 Runde 1
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Oberwölz  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 3
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter-Freienstein  SC St.Peter-Freienste…
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
FSC Pöls  Team - FSC Pöls Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 8
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 10
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
FC Proleb  Team - FC Rohrer Proleb Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - FC Raiffeisen Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
TUS Kraubath  Team - TUS Kraubath 15:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 15:00 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
SC St.Peter-Freienste…  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter-Freienstein 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 16:00 Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 17:00 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 17:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 17:00 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 17:00 Team - FC Rohrer Proleb  FC Proleb
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raiffeisen Weißkirchen 17:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Tabelle Unterliga Nord B
S D P
1 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter-FreiensteinSC St.Peter-Frei… 13 27 31
2 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen 13 27 29
3 Team - FC ZeltwegZeltweg 13 27 28
4 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei KnittelfeldSt. Margarethen 13 14 24
5 Team - TSV Raiffeisen NeumarktNeumarkt 13 5 21
6 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 15 20
7 Team - TUS KraubathKraubath 13 -12 20
8 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-FrauenburgUnzmarkt/Fr. 13 4 19
9 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.Kobenz 13 -8 15
10 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau OberwölzOberwölz 13 0 13
11 Team - FC Rohrer ProlebFC Proleb 13 -22 10
12 Team - FSC PölsPöls 13 -18 9
13 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 13 -33 9
14 Team - FC Raiffeisen WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -26 8