Team - ESV Knittelfeld

ESV Knittelfeld

Spielplan ESV Knittelfeld

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 10
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. 15:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 15:00 Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg 16:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg 16:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​ 16:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach 17:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 20
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 17:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 22
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen 17:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 24
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 25
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 18:30 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 26
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 18:30 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Fr, 18.06.2021 Runde 16
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball 18:30 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
S D P
1 Team - FC TrofaiachTrofaiach 10 12 20
2 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 10 13 18
3 Team - SVU MurauSVU Murau 10 10 18
4 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-MürzhofenKindberg-Mürz. 10 9 18
5 Team - Kapfenberger SV AmateureKSV Amateure 10 9 18
6 Team - FC WM-Estriche SchladmingSchladming 10 9 17
7 Team - ESV KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 10 0 16
8 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​Unzmarkt/Fr. 10 -6 14
9 Team - ASV Bad MitterndorfMitterndorf 9 6 13
10 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-FußballKrieglach 9 -5 11
11 Team - ATV Gabriel IrdningIrdning 10 -4 10
12 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb ObdachObdach 10 -12 9
13 Team - SV Central Dancing HinterbergHinterberg 9 -21 4
14 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen 9 -20 3