Team - SV Union Haus/E.

SV Union Haus/E.

Spielplan SV Union Haus/E.

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
SC Mautern  Team - SC Mautern Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Tus Admont  Team - Tus Admont Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 19:00 Team - SV Thörl  SV Thörl
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Veitsch  Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch 16:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 17:00 Team - Atus Wartberg  Atus Wartberg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Stanz  Team - SV Raiffeisen Stanz 16:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 16:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg  SC Pernegg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ESV Mürzzuschlag  Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 15:00 Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Pruggern  Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Stainach-Grimming  Team - SV Stainach-Grimming 15:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 14:00 Team - FC RB Kindberg-Mürzhofen II  Kindberg-Mürzh. II
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland 19:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 14:00 Team - SV Lassing  SV Lassing
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 15:00 Team - Tus Admont  Tus Admont
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Thörl  Team - SV Thörl 15:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 15:00 Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch  FC Veitsch
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Atus Wartberg  Team - Atus Wartberg 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 16:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Stanz  SV Stanz
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Pernegg  Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 17:00 Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
WSV Liezen  Team - WSV Liezen 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 17:00 Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern  SV Pruggern
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 17:00 Team - SV Stainach-Grimming  Stainach-Grimming
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Kindberg-Mürzh. II  Team - FC RB Kindberg-Mürzhofen II 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. 17:00 Team - FC Ausseerland  FC Ausseerland
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Lassing  Team - SV Lassing 17:00 Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.