Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach

FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach

Spielplan FC Obdach

Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SC Pernegg  Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​ Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
So, 16.02.2020 Cup
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 16:00 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure 18:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 17:00 Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 14:30 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 16:00 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 19:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 17:00 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach 18:30 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. 18:30 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach 18:30 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
S D P
1 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 13 24 31
2 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-MürzhofenKindberg-Mürz. 13 18 30
3 Team - SVU MurauSVU Murau 13 5 24
4 Team - FC TrofaiachTrofaiach 13 1 24
5 Team - ASV Bad MitterndorfMitterndorf 13 4 21
6 Team - FC WM-Estriche SchladmingSchladming 13 12 18
7 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb ObdachObdach 13 -2 16
8 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​Unzmarkt/Fr. 13 -14 16
9 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-FußballKrieglach 13 -6 15
10 Team - Kapfenberger SV AmateureKSV Amateure 13 8 14
11 Team - ESV KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 -1 14
12 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen 13 -14 12
13 Team - ATV Gabriel IrdningIrdning 13 -17 12
14 Team - SV Central Dancing HinterbergHinterberg 13 -18 7