Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg

ASC Rapid Kapfenberg

Spielplan Rapid Kapfenberg

So, 23.08.2020 Cup
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
TUS Kraubath  Team - TUS Kraubath Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 5
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Bruck/Mur II  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 7
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 8
FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 9
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 11
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 14:00 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 15:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 16:00 Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 10:30 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Fohnsdorf  Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf 16:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 10:30 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II  SC Bruck/Mur II
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
FSC Pöls  Team - FSC Pöls 17:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 10:30 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 17:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 23
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 10:30 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 15
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Oberwölz  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz 17:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 17:00 Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
S D P
1 Team - TSV Raiffeisen NeumarktNeumarkt 10 18 24
2 Team - ASC Rapid KapfenbergRa. Kapfenberg 9 16 21
3 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau OberwölzOberwölz 10 11 20
4 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.Kobenz 8 5 16
5 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.St. Peter/Fr 9 0 14
6 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei KnittelfeldSt. Margarethen 8 0 13
7 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am KammersbergSt. Peter/Kbg. 10 3 11
8 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur IIBruck/Mur II 8 -7 11
9 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 9 -3 10
10 Team - FC ZeltwegZeltweg 9 -9 8
11 Team - FSC PölsPöls 9 -8 7
12 Team - TUS KraubathKraubath 9 -7 5
13 Team - SV Therme Aqualux FohnsdorfFohnsdorf 8 -19 3