Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf

SC Kalsdorf II

Spielplan SC Kalsdorf II

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Di, 08.09.2020 Runde 1
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 10
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 12
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 15:00 Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau 15:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 16:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 16:00 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 17:00 Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 22
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 17:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 17:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 18:30 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach 10:30 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
S D P
1 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 10 18 23
2 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfHitzendorf 10 12 20
3 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 10 12 20
4 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 10 12 19
5 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 10 13 18
6 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 9 10 17
7 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 10 -3 14
8 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 9 -4 14
9 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 10 -6 13
10 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 10 -11 9
11 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 10 -12 7
12 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 10 -13 7
13 Team - SV Europlay DeutschfeistritzDeutschfeistr. 10 -14 6
14 Team - SV ThalThal 10 -14 5