Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach

SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach

Spielplan SV Raaba-Grambach

Fr., 06.08.2021 Runde 1
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 14.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Fr., 20.08.2021 Runde 3
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 27.08.2021 Runde 4
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV AQUAFUX Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 5
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 10.09.2021 Runde 6
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 7
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 8
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 10
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 12
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 13
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 14
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 15
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 02.04.2022 Runde 16
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 17
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV AQUAFUX Deutschfeistritz Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 15.04.2022 Runde 18
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 19
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Fr., 29.04.2022 Runde 20
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 06.05.2022 Runde 21
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Fr., 13.05.2022 Runde 22
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr., 20.05.2022 Runde 23
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Mi., 25.05.2022 Runde 24
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf 19:30 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 25
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach 18:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 26
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg 18:00 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
S D P
1 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 23 64 62
2 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfSU Hitzendorf 22 68 56
3 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 23 43 46
4 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 23 32 41
5 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 23 21 40
6 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 23 -3 37
7 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 22 11 35
8 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 23 -19 30
9 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 22 -8 25
10 Team - SV AQUAFUX DeutschfeistritzSV Deutschfeistr… 22 -32 25
11 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 23 -16 21
12 Team - SV ThalThal * 23 -52 16
13 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 22 -53 11
14 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 22 -56 11