Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen

SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen

Spielplan SV Stallhofen

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 10
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 15:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 15:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 15:00 Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 16:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 16:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 16:00 Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald 16:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten 18:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm 17:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 23
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 15
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz 17:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 16
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 17:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
S D P
1 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 10 39 30
2 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 10 19 21
3 Team - SC StainzStainz 10 4 19
4 Team - FC LankowitzLankowitz 10 5 17
5 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen II 10 4 15
6 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen StallhofenStallhofen 9 4 15
7 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 10 -2 13
8 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 10 -6 13
9 Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 10 -7 12
10 Team - SC MSG EibiswaldSC Eibiswald 9 7 11
11 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 10 -18 8
12 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 10 -18 6
13 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen HeimschuhHeimschuh 9 -13 5
14 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 9 -18 4