Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.

SG St.Lorenzen/Festenburg Reserve

Spielplan St.Lorenzen/Festenburg Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Burgau Res  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - USC RB Schäffern  Schäffern Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  St. Jakob/W. Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  Naintsch IB
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau  Bad Blumau Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Neudau Res  Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab  St. Ruprecht/R.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Stubenberg Res  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. Team - Ufc Schönegg  Schönegg Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 4
G. Steinb. Res  Team - Union Gross Steinbach 17:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. 18:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 12:45 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Burgau Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Schäffern Res  Team - USC RB Schäffern 13:45 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 13:45 Team - Union Gross Steinbach  G. Steinb. Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Jakob/W. Res  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 16:45 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Naintsch IB  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch 14:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Bad Blumau Res  Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau 14:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 13:45 Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL  SV Neudau Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab 14:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 14:00 Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  Stubenberg Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Schönegg Res  Team - Ufc Schönegg 16:00 Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 14:45 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res