Team - Tus St. Peter/O.

Tus St. Peter/O.

Spielplan Tus St. Peter/O.

Sa, 22.08.2020 Cup
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 2
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch  SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 4
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Di, 13.10.2020 Runde 5
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
USV Pircha  Team - USV BT-Group Pircha Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 10
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Sa, 13.03.2021 Cup
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK II  Söchau/Fürstenfeld II
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
SU Straden  Team - SU Straden Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach 18:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - USV BT-Group Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach 17:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental 17:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Söchau/Fürstenfeld II  Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK II 17:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 16
SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch  Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch 17:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
S D P
1 Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm KlöchSV Klöch 10 14 23
2 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 10 8 19
3 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 10 10 18
4 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 10 5 18
5 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 9 9 17
6 Team - USV BT-Group PirchaPircha 9 8 16
7 Team - SU StradenSU Straden 10 -1 14
8 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 9 6 13
9 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 10 -3 13
10 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 10 -6 11
11 Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK IISöchau/Fürstenfe… 9 -8 9
12 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 10 -10 8
13 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 10 -13 7
14 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.St. Peter/O. 10 -19 1