Spielplan SVU Kapfenstein

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 3
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 4
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 12.10.2018 Runde 10
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
SU Straden  Team - SU Bund Straden Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 15
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach 18:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
S D P
1 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 17 12 35
2 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 17 14 34
3 Team - SU Bund StradenSU Straden 17 7 34
4 Team - USV PirchaPircha 18 14 31
5 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 18 9 30
6 Team - USC Raika EichköglEichkögl 17 9 29
7 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 17 4 28
8 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 17 2 23
9 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 17 1 23
10 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 18 -2 23
11 Team - SV Union Sturm KlöchKlöch 17 -2 20
12 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 17 -7 14
13 Team - SV Pratscher SinabelkirchenSinabelk. 17 -25 10
14 Team - SVU KapfensteinKapfenstein 18 -36 10