Team - SVU Kapfenstein

SVU Kapfenstein

Spielplan SVU Kapfenstein

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
USV St. Kathrein/Off.  Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off. Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  SVU Wolfsberg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II  Pertlstein/Fehring II
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Bad Gleichenberg II  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein  SC Breitenfeld
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf 14:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 15:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd 14:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg 15:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Pertlstein/Fehring II  Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II 15:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf 16:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal 18:30 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 18:30 Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 18:30 Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Bad Gleichenberg II
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 18:30 Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - USV Murfeld Süd  USV Murfeld Süd