Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf

Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf

Spielplan DUSV Loipersdorf

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Fürstenfeld II  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SU Straden  Team - SU Straden Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha 19:30 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 16:00 Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof 19:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 17:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab 17:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 17:00 Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau 17:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 11:00 Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach 19:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 18:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 16:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II  SC Fürstenfeld II
S D P
1 Team - SV Union Sturm KlöchKlöch 13 5 25
2 Team - SU StradenSU Straden 13 12 24
3 Team - USV PirchaPircha 13 9 24
4 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.St. Peter/O. 13 0 23
5 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 13 16 22
6 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 13 9 22
7 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 13 3 21
8 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 13 5 17
9 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 13 -4 16
10 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 13 -6 16
11 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 13 -8 14
12 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 13 -7 13
13 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld IIFürstenfeld II 13 -17 11
14 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 13 -17 10