Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide

SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide

Spielplan St. Johann/Haide

Sa, 07.08.2021 Runde 1
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 18:00 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz  USK Puch bei Weiz
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 2
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab 19:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 3
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 4
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Fr, 03.09.2021 Runde 5
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 18:45 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 6
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Fr, 17.09.2021 Runde 7
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV KAGER Bau Grafendorf 19:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 8
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 9
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 19:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 10
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 18:45 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 11
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 15:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 23.10.2021 Runde 12
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 13
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 14:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
So, 20.03.2022 Runde 14
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz 15:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV KAGER Bau Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 21
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 23
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 25
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika Stubenberg 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen