Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide

SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide

Spielplan St. Johann/Haide

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - USV Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:30 Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 18:00 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz  USK Puch bei Weiz
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 15:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch 15:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 14:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 17:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. 15:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 16:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 17:00 Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide