Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf

USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf

Spielplan USV Kaindorf/H.

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 3
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 4
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 8
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 9
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 10
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. 15:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 15:00 Team - USV KAGER Bau Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab 15:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 16:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 16:00 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika Stubenberg 17:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 17:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 18:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 17:00 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 17:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 17:00 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 17:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV KAGER Bau Grafendorf 17:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 17:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg 17:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 16
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 17:00 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz  USK Puch bei Weiz
S D P
1 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl NaintschNaintsch 10 20 23
2 Team - FC Pinggau-FriedbergPinggau-F. 10 13 23
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft DechantskirchenDechantskirchen 10 15 22
4 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/RaabSt. Ruprecht 9 15 19
5 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/HaideSt. Johann/H. 9 4 18
6 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der RaabMitterdorf/R. 10 10 16
7 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop KaindorfKaindorf/H. 9 3 16
8 Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika StubenbergStubenberg 10 -10 13
9 Team - USV KAGER Bau GrafendorfGrafendorf 9 2 10
10 Team - UFC St. Jakob im WaldeSt. Jakob/W. 10 -3 10
11 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.St. Lorenzen/W 9 -10 10
12 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei WeizPuch bei Weiz 9 -8 7
13 Team - Ultras SV RattenRatten 10 -21 4
14 Team - SV Union FestenburgFestenburg 10 -30 1