TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder

Spielplan TUS Schöder

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV St. Lambrecht Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Nur Ergebnis
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 16:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 16:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 14:45 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 23
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10