Spielplan USV Krakaudorf

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Mi, 15.08.2018 Cup
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 15:30 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring 17:00 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 15:30 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 17:00 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 18 27 40
2 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 18 14 34
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 18 13 32
4 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 18 9 31
5 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 17 28 29
6 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 18 3 27
7 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 18 1 26
8 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 18 -1 25
9 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 17 0 22
10 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 18 -1 22
11 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 18 -16 20
12 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 18 -32 17
13 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 18 -22 16
14 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 18 -23 15