Team - SC Gußwerk

SC Gußwerk

Spielplan SC Gußwerk

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SC Tragöß-St. Katharein  Tragöß-St. Katharein
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - DSV Leoben Juniors  DSV Juniors
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Parschlug  Team - SC Parschlug Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SV Union Mautern  SVU Mautern
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Proleb  Team - FC Rohrer Proleb Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - UFC HöZe Mariazell  UFC Mariazell
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SV Turnau  SV Turnau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Oberaich  Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen  St. Marein-Lorenzen
Nur Ergebnis
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
ESV St. Michael II  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael 14:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 7
SV Breitenau  Team - SV Breitenau 14:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 12
Tragöß-St. Katharein  Team - SC Tragöß-St. Katharein 15:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 13
DSV Juniors  Team - DSV Leoben Juniors 17:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 14
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk 16:00 Team - SC Parschlug  SC Parschlug
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 15
SVU Mautern  Team - SV Union Mautern 17:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 16
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk 17:00 Team - FC Rohrer Proleb  FC Proleb
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 17
UFC Mariazell  Team - UFC HöZe Mariazell 17:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 18
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk 17:00 Team - SV Breitenau  SV Breitenau
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 19
SV Turnau  Team - SV Turnau 17:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk 17:00 Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck  SV Oberaich
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 21
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 22
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk 15:00 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael II
S D P
1 Team - SC ParschlugParschlug 10 23 26
2 Team - FC Rohrer ProlebFC Proleb 10 21 25
3 Team - SV BreitenauBreitenau 9 12 20
4 Team - SV St. Marein/St. LorenzenSt. Marein/L. 10 -2 17
5 Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke BruckOberaich 10 4 16
6 Team - SV Union MauternMautern 10 -4 11
7 Team - SC Tragöß-St. KathareinTragöß/Kathar. 10 -9 11
8 Team - SC GußwerkGußwerk 9 -1 9
9 Team - SV TurnauTurnau 10 -7 8
10 Team - DSV Leoben JuniorsDSV Juniors 10 -12 8
11 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael II 10 -14 8
12 Team - UFC HöZe MariazellMariazell 10 -11 6