Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.

SC Zink/Laimer St. Peter-Freienstein

Spielplan SC St. Peter/Fr.

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SV St. Martin/G.  Team - SV St. Martin/Grimming Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Oberwölz  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FSC Pöls  Team - FSC Pöls Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II  SC Bruck/Mur II
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Atus Niklasdorf  Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
TUS Kraubath  Team - TUS Kraubath Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
So, 24.11.2019 Cup
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 07.03.2020 Cup
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 14:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 15:00 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 14:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 15:00 Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg 16:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 16:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Bruck/Mur II  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 17:00 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Fohnsdorf  Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 17:00 Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 17:00 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 16:00 Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
S D P
1 Team - ASC Rapid KapfenbergRa. Kapfenberg 13 25 30
2 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am KammersbergSt. Peter/Kbg. 13 19 27
3 Team - TSV Raiffeisen NeumarktNeumarkt 13 12 26
4 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.St. Peter/Fr 13 18 24
5 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.Kobenz 13 9 24
6 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 -3 23
7 Team - FSC PölsPöls 13 8 19
8 Team - FC ZeltwegZeltweg 13 -1 17
9 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur IIBruck/Mur II 13 1 16
10 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei KnittelfeldSt. Margarethen 13 2 15
11 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau OberwölzOberwölz 13 -4 15
12 Team - Atus Raika NiklasdorfNiklasdorf 13 -23 9
13 Team - SV Therme Aqualux FohnsdorfFohnsdorf 13 -31 5
14 Team - TUS KraubathKraubath 13 -32 5