Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld

SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld

Spielplan SK Fürstenfeld

Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 1
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 2
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 4
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 5
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SC Geomix Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 6
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 7
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Di., 13.09.2022 Runde 8
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg 18:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 9
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 10:30 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 10
SV Lebring  Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 11
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 12
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 13
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 14
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 15
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 16
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 17
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr., 24.03.2023 Runde 18
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 19
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 20
SC Liezen  Team - SC Geomix Liezen 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 21
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 22
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 23
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 24
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Di., 09.05.2023 Runde 25
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 26
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 27
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 28
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 29
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 18:30 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 30
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 18:30 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 3 8 9
2 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 3 4 7
3 Team - UFC FehringFehring 3 3 7
4 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 3 -2 6
5 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 3 3 5
6 Team - USV GnasGnas 3 2 5
7 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 3 1 4
8 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 3 -1 4
9 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 3 -1 4
10 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 3 -1 4
11 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 3 0 3
12 Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen LebringLebring 3 -1 3
13 Team - SK Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 3 -2 3
14 Team - SC Geomix LiezenSC Liezen 3 -3 2
15 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 3 -5 0
16 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 3 -5 0