Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon

SV Raiffeisen Wildon

Spielplan SV Wildon

Sa, 06.07.2019 Cup
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 3
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 17
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Di, 12.05.2020 Runde 25
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael 18:15 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 18:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 15 21 30
2 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 15 11 30
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 15 17 29
4 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 15 8 28
5 Team - USV GnasGnas 15 11 26
6 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 15 8 26
7 Team - SC Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 15 18 24
8 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 15 1 23
9 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 15 0 21
10 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 15 -7 18
11 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 15 -5 17
12 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 15 -11 15
13 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael 15 -12 14
14 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 15 -17 10
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 15 -17 10
16 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 15 -26 5