Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg

UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg

Landesliga Ost
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Rohrbach/Berg
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Rohrbach-Berg

Fr., 22.07.2022 Cup
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 3
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug 19:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 19:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 18:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 16:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf 17:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 11
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 19:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  BW Linz Amateure
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 16:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Fr., 04.11.2022 Runde 14
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 15
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Sa., 04.03.2023 Runde 16
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 15:00 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 17
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 15:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 18
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 15:30 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 19
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun 15:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 20
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 16:30 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 21
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 16:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 16:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 16:30 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 25
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 26
BW Linz Amateure  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 27
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 28
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 30
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg