Spielplan SV Pachern

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 3
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Di, 28.08.2018 Cup
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 12
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 19:00 Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 20
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass 19:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein 19:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 19:00 Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 24
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 18:30 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Fr, 14.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 18:30 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
S D P
1 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 18 9 34
2 Team - TUS ReinRein 18 14 32
3 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 18 9 31
4 Team - SV PachernPachern 18 4 30
5 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 18 9 29
6 Team - FC Diesel Kino GroßkleinGroßklein 18 8 29
7 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 18 6 27
8 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 18 6 26
9 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 18 0 25
10 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 18 -2 21
11 Team - SV StrassStrass 18 -10 19
12 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 18 -12 18
13 Team - USV Draxler MooskirchenMooskirchen 18 -16 14
14 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 18 -25 9