Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund

GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund

Spielplan GSV St. Radegund

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Andritz II  Team - SV Andritz AG II Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV Mariatrost II
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 4
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 5
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 8
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - USV Raika Stiwoll  USV Stiwoll
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
Tus Rein II  Team - TUS Rein Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - SV Tieber See Peggau II  SV Peggau II
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 11
GAK 1902 Juniors  Team - GAK Juniors Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
Gratwein-Straßengel I…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 17:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 17:00 Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein II
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Peggau II  Team - SV Tieber See Peggau II 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 17:00 Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 17:00 Team - GAK Juniors  GAK 1902 Juniors
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 17:00 Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
Sa, 19.06.2021 Runde 16
JSV Mariatrost II  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank SemriachSemriach 10 32 28
2 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. RadegundSt. Radegund 10 22 24
3 Team - USV Raika StiwollStiwoll 10 19 20
4 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch GrazAustria Puch 10 10 20
5 Team - SV WeinitzenWeinitzen 10 27 19
6 Team - FC StatteggStattegg 9 9 16
7 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten II 10 3 16
8 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal IIKainbach/H. II 10 2 15
9 Team - SV Andritz AG IIAndritz II 10 -4 11
10 Team - GAK JuniorsGAK 1902 Juniors 10 -1 10
11 Team - SV Tieber See Peggau IIPeggau II 10 -11 9
12 Team - TUS ReinRein II 10 -44 6
13 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein-Straßen… 10 -35 4
14 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost II 9 -29 3