Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II

USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II

Spielplan Kainbach-Hönigtal II

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV Mariatrost II
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV St. Radegund Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Gratwein-Straßengel I…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Peggau II  Team - SV Europlay Peggau II Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II Team - SV Thal II  SV Thal II
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
JSV Mariatrost II  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 16:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - USV Raika Stiwoll  USV Stiwoll
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz 16:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 17:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - GSV St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Andritz II  Team - SV Andritz AG II 17:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg 16:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - SV Europlay Peggau II  SV Peggau II
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Thal II  Team - SV Thal II 17:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
S D P
1 Team - SV WeinitzenWeinitzen 13 40 35
2 Team - GSV St. RadegundSt. Radegund 12 18 30
3 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank SemriachSemriach 12 26 26
4 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch GrazAustria Puch 13 33 23
5 Team - USV Raika StiwollStiwoll 13 12 23
6 Team - Grazer Sportclub StrassenbahnGrazer SC 13 5 23
7 Team - SV Andritz AG IIAndritz II 13 5 21
8 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten II 13 12 20
9 Team - FC StatteggStattegg 13 -4 19
10 Team - SV Europlay Peggau IIPeggau II 13 -3 18
11 Team - SV Thal IIThal II 13 -19 12
12 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal IIKainbach/H. II 13 -23 10
13 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost II 13 -45 1
14 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein-Straßen… 13 -57 1