spusu SKN St. Pölten

Spielplan SKN St. Pölten

Mi, 27.06.2018 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - ŠKF Sereď  ŠKF Sereď
Fr, 29.06.2018 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Di, 03.07.2018 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Sa, 07.07.2018 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - 1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko
Di, 10.07.2018 Cup
SC Krems  Team - SC Krems Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Fr, 13.07.2018 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
Fr, 20.07.2018 Cup
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SLT Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
SLT SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Mi, 26.09.2018 Cup
FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 11
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Mi, 31.10.2018 Cup
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 14
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 25.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 01.12.2018 Runde 16
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 08.12.2018 Runde 17
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
So, 16.12.2018 Runde 18
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 16.02.2019 Cup
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 24.02.2019 Runde 19
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 02.03.2019 Runde 20
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 21
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 22
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 23
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz 14:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 24
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 14:30 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 25
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 14:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 26
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 14:30 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 24.04.2019 Runde 27
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien 19:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 28
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 14:30 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 29
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 14:30 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 30
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 14:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 31
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 32
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg * 22 33 27
2 Team - LASKLASK * 22 21 23
3 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz * 22 3 15
4 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC * 22 1 15
5 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien * 22 1 15
6 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten * 22 -3 15
7 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg * 22 -8 14
8 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien * 22 -3 13
9 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg * 22 -10 13
10 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker * 22 -16 10
11 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach * 22 -2 9
12 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck * 22 -17 8