Team - SC Stainz

SportClub Stainz

Gebietsliga West
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Stainz
Steiermark

Spielplan SC Stainz

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 19:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 14:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding 15:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 15:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 16:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 17:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh