Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf

1210 Wien U18

Spielplan 1210 Wien U18

So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
Hirschstetten U18  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
Hirschstetten U18  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
Mannswörth U18  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Mannswörth U18  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Mi, 16.09.2020 Runde 3
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. U18
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. U18
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
DSG Torpedo 03 U18  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
DSG Torpedo 03 U18  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Mi, 30.09.2020 Runde 5
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - Rennweger SV  Rennw. SV U18
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - Rennweger SV  Rennw. SV U18
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
Siemens U18  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
Siemens U18  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Mi, 14.10.2020 Runde 7
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi U18
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi U18
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 10
Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Mi, 11.11.2020 Runde 11
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf U18
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf U18
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
SC Wollers U18  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SC Wollers U18  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
Mi, 25.11.2020 Runde 13
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Aspern  SVA U18
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 13
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Aspern  SVA U18
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 8
1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 8
1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 16
Hellas K. U18  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 16
Hellas K. U18  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 17
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 17
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 18
Rennw. SV U18  Team - Rennweger SV 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 18
Rennw. SV U18  Team - Rennweger SV 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens U18
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
Wiener Akademik U18  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
Wiener Akademik U18  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 21
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 21
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 22
Maccabi U18  Team - SC Maccabi Wien 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 22
Maccabi U18  Team - SC Maccabi Wien 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 23
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  Wienerfeld U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 23
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  Wienerfeld U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 24
Mariahilf U18  Team - FC Mariahilf 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 24
Mariahilf U18  Team - FC Mariahilf 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 25
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U18
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 25
1210 Wien U18  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U18
So, 27.06.2021 Runde 26
SVA U18  Team - SV Aspern 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18
So, 27.06.2021 Runde 26
SVA U18  Team - SV Aspern 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U18