USV Wundschuh

Spielplan USV Wundschuh

So, 29.07.2018 Cup
ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Nur Ergebnis
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 II
Mi, 15.08.2018 Cup
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Di, 28.08.2018 Cup
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Übelbach  Team - SV Übelbach Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV Lieboch
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Gratwein-Straßenge…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 12.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 12
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV RB Mariatrost
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
USV Vasoldsberg  Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
GAK 1902 II  Team - GAK 1902 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach  FC Fernitz-Mellach
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 16
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz 19:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch 16:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
Askö Murfeld  Team - Askö Murfeld 10:30 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  SV Gratwein-Straßenge…
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 17:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 24
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 17:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 17:00 Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg  USV Vasoldsberg
S D P
1 Team - GAK 1902GAK II 14 52 39
2 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 14 15 30
3 Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-MellachFernitz-Mellach 14 3 25
4 Team - SV ÜbelbachÜbelbach 14 12 24
5 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost 14 9 24
6 Team - SV WeinitzenWeinitzen 14 0 21
7 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein/Str. 14 -3 20
8 Team - USV WundschuhWundschuh 14 -3 18
9 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn IIGratkorn II 14 -1 17
10 Team - Askö MurfeldMurfeld 14 -17 15
11 Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß LiebochLieboch 14 -16 14
12 Team - Union SV VasoldsbergVasoldsberg 14 -18 14
13 Team - Union Luv GrazLUV Graz 14 -15 10
14 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub GrazESK Graz 14 -18 9