Team - USV Wundschuh

USV Wundschuh

Spielplan USV Wundschuh

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Gratwein-Straßenge…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - ASV Gösting   ASV Gösting
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Askö Murfeld  Team - Askö Murfeld Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach  FC Fernitz-Mellach
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Vasoldsberg  Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV RB Mariatrost
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz 15:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Edelstauden  Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden 13:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 14:00 Team - SV Union Liebenau  SV Union Liebenau
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  SV Gratwein-Straßenge…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting 15:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach 16:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg  USV Vasoldsberg
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 19:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 19:00 Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz  USV St. Marein/Graz
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Übelbach  Team - SV Übelbach 19:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh 18:30 Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden  SV Edelstauden
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Union Liebenau  Team - SV Union Liebenau 10:30 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
S D P
1 Team - SV ÜbelbachÜbelbach 9 27 24
2 Team - SV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen 10 21 22
3 Team - Union Luv GrazLUV Graz 9 12 18
4 Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-MellachFernitz-Mellach 9 6 16
5 Team - SV Union LiebenauLiebenau 9 7 15
6 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost 10 -2 14
7 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn IIGratkorn II 10 -13 13
8 Team - USV WundschuhWundschuh 9 5 11
9 Team - Union SV VasoldsbergVasoldsberg 10 -4 10
10 Team - SV amt Kältetechnik EdelstaudenEdelstauden 9 -4 10
11 Team - USV St. Marein bei GrazSt. Marein/Gr. 9 -12 9
12 Team - ASV Gösting Gösting 9 -16 9
13 Team - Askö MurfeldMurfeld 9 -12 7
14 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein/Str. 9 -15 7